Z ApisWiki.PL
(Różnice między wersjami)
|
|
Linia 2453: |
Linia 2453: |
| | 1962, 1968-1986 | | | 1962, 1968-1986 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | Marian Piwoński | + | | [[Marian Piwoński]] |
| | Kosewo (Mrągowo) | | | Kosewo (Mrągowo) |
| | 1983-1990 | | | 1983-1990 |
Wersja z 19:59, 28 kwi 2014
A
Marcin Abram
|
Lipowe (Limanowa)
|
1946-1948
|
Jan Abramiuk
|
Chmielów (Dębowa Kłoda)
|
1946-1959, 1967
|
Zbigniew Adamczyk
|
Stąporków
|
1993-2000
|
Marian Adamski
|
Damasławek
|
1951-1958, 1961-1971
|
Henryk Agapsowicz
|
Kudypy (Gietrzwałd)
|
1989-1994
|
Józef Alaż
|
Bochnia
|
1969
|
Stanisław Albin
|
Ciążyń (Czarnków)
|
1956
|
Jan Ambroziak
|
Konary (Klimontów)
|
1950, 1986
|
Zdzisław Antczak
|
Piwnice (Łysomice)
|
1983-1984
|
Jan Antończak
|
Tarnawa Duża (Turobin)
|
1983-1987, 1990-1994
|
Stanisław Astapczyk
|
Zielonówek (Olecko)
|
1988-1991
|
Józef Atroszko
|
Gozdowice (Mieszkowice)
|
1995-2000
|
Marek Atroszko
|
Moryń
|
1991-1996, 1999
|
Ernest Aurzecki
|
Wólka Husińska (Krasnobród)
|
1986-1992
|
B
Walenty Babiarz
|
Wysoka (Łańcut)
|
1950-1958
|
Marian Badeński
|
Karczowiska Górne (Gronowo Elbląskie)
|
1983
|
Kazimierz Badziąg
|
Roztoka (Łukowica)
|
1980
|
Bazyli Badziura
|
Mieszkowice
|
1990
|
Leon Bagiński
|
Grudziądz
|
1983-1994
|
Wit Bajaruniec
|
Łomża
|
1951
|
Józef Balawajder
|
Leźnica Wielka (Parzęczew)
|
1980-1981
|
Józef Balawajder
|
Żakowiec (Dąbrowice)
|
1983-1996, 2000
|
Jan Bałbatun
|
Koszalin
|
1983
|
Franciszek Bambynek
|
Koszęcin
|
1978-1979
|
Alojzy Bandys
|
Prószków
|
1967-1970
|
Walentyna Baniewicz
|
Łochowo (Białe Błota)
|
1977-1987
|
Mieczysław Baran
|
Buchałów (Świdnica)
|
1969-1970
|
Władysław Baras
|
Rakowice (Wróblew)
|
1983-1984
|
Jan Barcik
|
Nosocice (Głogów)
|
1950
|
Michał Barć
|
Łubno (Dynów)
|
1946-1949
|
Janusz Bardadyn
|
Ogrodniki (Łochów)
|
1986, 1991-1994
|
Kazimierz Barkowiak
|
Czarnków
|
1968
|
Franciszek Barsz
|
Miłosławice (Mieścisko)
|
1946-1947
|
Kazimierz Bartkowiak
|
Osowa Góra (Mosina)
|
1986-1989
|
Jan Bartnik
|
Ostrowo (Płużnica)
|
1979-2000
|
Ernest Bartodziej
|
Wieszowa (Zbrosławice)
|
1979-1994
|
Feliks Bartoszek
|
Sława
|
1968-1969
|
Feliks? Bazylczuk
|
Czarnówko (Bydgoszcz)
|
1990
|
Józef Bąk
|
Łatno (Brojce)
|
1962, 1968-1974
|
Henryk Bejerski
|
Strzelce Krajeńskie
|
1947, 1968-1972, 1980
|
Marian Bejmert
|
Studzianek (Barczewo)
|
1989-1991
|
Łucja Benisz
|
Wartogłowiec (Tychy)
|
1979-1992
|
Tadeusz Bereś
|
Nawojowa
|
1979-1980
|
Andrzej Bergel
|
Myślenice
|
1954-1971
|
Jan Betlej
|
Sułkowice
|
1946
|
Jan Białek
|
Wierzchowiska (Modliborzyce)
|
1947-1955, 1958-1966
|
Kazimierz Bielecki
|
Bednarzówka (Dębowa Kłoda)
|
1984-1987
|
Ludwik Bielecki
|
Dębowiec
|
1986
|
Mieczysław Bielewicz
|
Jasień
|
1969
|
Władysław Bielski
|
Łęgi (Połczyn-Zdrój)
|
1968-1977
|
Antoni Bieniecki
|
Będzin
|
1991, 1997-2000
|
Władysław Biernacki
|
Goleniów
|
1968-1971
|
Jan Bilnicki
|
Szumsko (Raków)
|
1947-1951
|
Józef Bilski
|
Cieleśnica (Rokitno)
|
1968-1971
|
Władysław Bilski
|
Lubuń (Kobylnica)
|
1983, 1986-1990
|
Bolesław Biniek
|
Sulęcin
|
1981
|
Władysław Biskup
|
Łucka (Lubartów)
|
1968
|
Marian Bittner
|
Czerniejewo
|
1977-1982
|
Kazimierz Blusiewicz
|
Stawiski
|
1968-1980, 1989-1991
|
Stanisław Błaszczyk
|
Trojany (Parzęczew)
|
1977-1980
|
Stanisław Bochajczuk
|
Mircze
|
1952-1953
|
Jerzy Bogdanow
|
Szewce (Chęciny)
|
1952-1953
|
Michał Bohun
|
Łobzowo (Sępopol)
|
1982-1985
|
Czesław Bojarczuk
|
Klementowice (Kurów)
|
1953-1956, 1969, 1982
|
Karol Bojarczuk
|
Mojsławice (Uchanie)
|
1946-1949
|
Stanisław Bojarczuk
|
Mojsławice (Uchanie)
|
1956
|
Tadeusz Bojczuk
|
Strachosław (Chełm)
|
1948
|
Józef Borowiec
|
Rudy (Szczurowa)
|
1979-1993
|
Stanisław Borowiec
|
Rogówko (Węgorzyno)
|
1968
|
Bolesław Borowik
|
Koniecpol
|
1956-1984
|
Władysław Bortnik
|
Czechów (Santok)
|
1979-2000
|
Tadeusz Brodzik
|
Bledzew
|
1972-1975
|
Józef Bronko
|
Damasławek
|
1955-1957
|
Józef Broszkiewicz
|
Zakroczym
|
1947-1967
|
Paweł Broy
|
Nakło (Świerklaniec)
|
1967-1987
|
Stefan Brzoza
|
Rynica (Widuchowa)
|
1971-1973
|
Ryszard Buchwał
|
Runowo Pomorskie (Węgorzyno)
|
1984-1987
|
Witold Buckwaski
|
Góra
|
1952
|
Stanisław Buczyński
|
Janów Podlaski
|
1968-1972
|
Dobrochna Budzyn
|
Białowieża
|
1969
|
Dobrochna Budzyn
|
Żytkiejmy (Dubieninki)
|
1968
|
Kazimierz Budzyński
|
Książ Wielki
|
1946-1948
|
Witold Budzyński
|
Kowalewo (Wiśniewo)
|
1947-1948
|
Mieczysław Bujdasz
|
Dynów
|
1977-1980
|
Mieczysław Burzec
|
Nysa
|
1987
|
Antoni Burzyński
|
Siekierczyn
|
1977-1980
|
Zenon Buszko
|
Żabiczyn (Mieścisko)
|
1948-1965
|
C
Józef Cader
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1980
|
Mikołaj Celewicz
|
Strzelce Krajeńskie
|
1980-1986
|
Andrzej Chęciński
|
Starokrzepice (Krzepice)
|
1972-1981
|
Jan Chiczewski
|
Rembowo (Opinogóra Górna)
|
1984, 1987
|
Wacław Chinalski
|
Zielona Góra
|
1968-1971
|
Florian Chmielewski
|
Łumbie (Sejny)
|
1968-1977
|
Mieczysław Chodonionek
|
Gawroniec (Połczyn Zdrój)
|
1989
|
Teofil Chojnacki
|
Miastko
|
1946-1949
|
Zbigniew Chorążak
|
Dydnia
|
1983-1985, 1997-1998
|
Antoni Chorzępa
|
Żarnowo (Stepnica)
|
1951-1952, 1981
|
Helena Chowis
|
Mokrsko
|
1983-1988
|
Stanisław Chruścielewski
|
Pisz
|
1968-1971, 1974
|
Maksymilian Chrzanowski
|
Rakowiec (Gniew)
|
1968-1972
|
Tomasz Cichowicz
|
Komorów (Mikstat)
|
1956
|
Ryszard Ciechan
|
Krasnogliny (Ryki)
|
1982-1993
|
Władysław Ciechanowski
|
Rzepin
|
1969
|
Władysław Cielach
|
Niemcza
|
1949-1968
|
Antoni Ciesielski
|
Hermanowo (Łasin)
|
1979, 1982-1999
|
Edward Cieśla
|
Brzozowa (Gromnik)
|
1979-1994
|
Leon Cieśla
|
Łużna
|
1950
|
Bolesław Cieślińki
|
Koryta (Daszyna)
|
1968-1972, 1975-1978
|
Józef Cira
|
Legionowo
|
1951-1959
|
Czesław Ciszewicz
|
Jabłonna (Rydzyna)
|
1953-1955
|
Stanisław Ciupa
|
Dukla
|
1984-1991
|
Franciszek Ciura
|
Kwaczała (Alwernia)
|
1979
|
Władysław Cwynar
|
Orzechowce (Żurawica)
|
1968-1969
|
Marek Cybart
|
Zalew (Lutomiersk)
|
1985-1988
|
Antoni Cybiński
|
Szczecin
|
1953-1957
|
Zygmunt Cybulko
|
Wrocław
|
1983-1987
|
Henryk Cylka
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
1983
|
Władysław Cymbalski
|
Marcinów (Kłodzko)
|
1983-1988
|
Jerzy Czaja
|
Władysławów
|
1982-1991
|
Jan Czech
|
Dobra
|
1956-1958, 1979
|
Jan Czeluśniak
|
Wójtowa (Lipinki)
|
1950
|
Paweł Czempas
|
Nowy Bieruń (Tychy)
|
1969-1970
|
Mikołaj Czykier
|
Topolany (Michałowo)
|
1983, 1987-1988
|
D
Emilian Dałkowski
|
Lipce
|
1969-1970
|
Mieczysław Dąbrowski
|
Ryjewo
|
1984-1985
|
Piotr Derda
|
Leszno
|
1982-1984
|
Tadeusz Dereń
|
Przysietnica (Brzozów)
|
1988-1993
|
Kajetan Dębczuk
|
Rudka Starościańska (Uścimów)
|
1968-1972
|
Józef Dębski
|
Środa Śląska
|
1987-1988
|
Jan Długosz
|
Strojnów (Pierzchnica)
|
1950
|
Józef Dmowski
|
Świdwin
|
1968
|
Józef Dobrołowicz
|
Radoszyn (Skąpe)
|
1968-1969
|
Stanisław Dobrosz
|
Stanisławów (Biała Rawska)
|
1947-1949, 1984, 1989-1994
|
Andrzej Dolotowski
|
Chodecz
|
1986
|
Dom Opieki
|
Pełkinie (Jarosław)
|
1957-1966, 1969
|
Olgierd Dominirski
|
Koźmice Wielkie (Wieliczka)
|
1986-1997
|
Edward Donatowicz
|
Niepołomice
|
1983-2000
|
Eugeniusz Dorociński
|
Ługi Ujskie (Ujście)
|
1977
|
Jan Dragan
|
Łomża
|
1968-1974
|
Zdzisław Dresler
|
Węgierka (Roźwienica)
|
1968-1969, 1981-1984, 1987-1991
|
Józef Drożdyński
|
Rzepin
|
1987, 1990
|
Bronisław Duda
|
Skawina
|
1986-1990
|
Mieczysław Duda
|
Sadlno (Trzebiatów)
|
1982-1984, 1987
|
Oswald Duda
|
Boguszyce (Toszek)
|
1980-1989
|
Janusz Duk
|
Niewęgłosz (Czemierniki)
|
1980
|
Czesław Dumała
|
Boniewo (Fajsławice)
|
1990-1998
|
Władysław Durałek
|
Stróżna (Bobowa)
|
1986-1988
|
Jan Dusza
|
Biesna (Łużna)
|
1950
|
Jan Dworacki
|
Pudliszki (Krobia)
|
1954-1963
|
Jan Dworakowski
|
Grochy (Poświętne)
|
1968
|
Stanisław Dworakowski
|
Sokoły
|
1956-1957
|
Feliks Dymnicki
|
Cichostów (Milanów)
|
1952-1960
|
Jan Dytrych
|
Żłobnica (Kleszczów)
|
1971
|
Witold Dziedzic
|
Surmaczówka (Wiązownica)
|
1983-1984
|
Ignacy Dziekan
|
Kamień Krajeński
|
1968-1970
|
Stanisław Dzikowski
|
Sulechów
|
1968
|
Mieczysław Dziurda
|
Piotrowice (Strzyżewice)
|
1946-1948
|
E
F
Bolesław Fabiszewski
|
Natalin (Chełm)
|
1968
|
Mieczysław Fajfrowski
|
Mosty-Osiedle (Goleniów)
|
1990-1999
|
Jan Fijałkowski
|
Przystajń
|
1967-1971
|
Zdzisław Filar
|
Polańczyk (Solina)
|
1983-1991
|
Władysław Fiut
|
Zdziechowice Drugie (Zaklików)
|
1987-1994
|
Andrzej Flach
|
Kraków
|
1983-1988
|
Zygmunt Flasza
|
Graby (Gidle)
|
1995-1997
|
Jan Fleszer
|
Choszczno
|
1950
|
Czesław Florczyk
|
Wola Zagrodnia (Chlewiska)
|
1986
|
Kazimierz Franczak
|
Nowa Rudna (Wysoka)
|
1983-1991
|
Stefan Frankowski
|
Samolubie (Kiwity)
|
1968-1970
|
Franciszek Fudała
|
Osiek (Oława)
|
1968-1970
|
Mieczysław Fuks
|
Liniewo (Nowa Karczma-Liniewo)
|
1979-1999
|
G
Michał Gabiniewicz
|
Bogusze (Wyszki)
|
1968-1980
|
Leonard Gach
|
Sandomierz
|
1990
|
Marian Gancarczyk
|
Sławęcin (Choszczno)
|
1981-1987
|
Antoni Gaszewski
|
Nowogard
|
1968-1969
|
Antoni Gawarkiewicz
|
Karnkowo (Lipno)
|
1947, 1953-1957
|
Wiktor Gawienowski
|
Niemysłów (Poddębice)
|
1984-1987
|
Franciszek Gawłowski
|
Bąków (Strumień)
|
1948-1953
|
Mieczysław Gawrosiski?
|
Łowicz
|
1987-1989
|
Stanisław Gawrychowski
|
Wola Zambrowska (Zambrów)
|
1979-1986, 1989-1994
|
Zbigniew Gąska
|
Dubiecko
|
1950-1952, 1968-1972
|
Józef Gbiorczyk
|
Wschowa
|
1968-1971, 1982
|
Jan Gęziak
|
Płock
|
1986-1988, 1993
|
Jan Giełzak
|
Łódź
|
1987-1993, 1996-1997
|
Stanisław Gierula
|
Chyrzyna (Krzywcza)
|
1983-2000
|
Władysław Girula
|
Luboszyce (Jemielno)
|
1950
|
Marian Gładysz
|
Laski Koszalińskie (Biesiekierz)
|
1983-1986
|
Antoni Głodek
|
Odolanów
|
1946-1948
|
Jan Głogowski
|
Parznice (Kowala)
|
1947
|
Stanisław Głogowski
|
Jaworze Górne (Pilzno)
|
1950
|
Edward Głuski
|
Słotwiny (Karczmiska)
|
1946-1950
|
Jan Głuszak
|
Borków (Chmielnik)
|
1950
|
Tadeusz Gniado
|
Kruszyn (Bolesławiec)
|
1981-2000
|
Adolf Gocyła
|
Dobrodzień
|
1983-1985
|
Leon Godula
|
Koszalin
|
1983-1984
|
Paweł Golli
|
Długomiłowice (Reńska Wieś)
|
1969
|
Henryk Golonka
|
Dąbrowa Tarnowska
|
1968-1972
|
Marian Gołąb
|
Kubice (Nysa)
|
1986-1996
|
Karol Gołąbek
|
Repty (Tarnowskie Góry)
|
1977-1981, 1994-1996, 1999-2000
|
Stanisław Gołębicki
|
Mała Huta (Suwałki)
|
1950, 1960
|
Leon Gonek
|
Przecza (Lewin Brzeski)
|
1968-1969
|
Aleksander Gorszko
|
Łącko
|
1989
|
Roman Gorzandt
|
Józefów
|
1968-1969
|
Mieczysław Gotowicki
|
Broszków (Kotuń)
|
1980-1988
|
Jan Góra
|
Płoskinia-Kolonia (Płoskinia)
|
1982-1986
|
Stanisław Górnicki
|
Janowice Wielkie
|
1950
|
Franciszek Graboś
|
Lecka (Błażowa)
|
1968-1975, 1982-1988
|
Władysław Grabowski
|
Jędrzejów
|
1952, 1955-1957
|
Michał Gracjas
|
Lachowice (Stryszawa)
|
1946-1948
|
Stanisław Grajek
|
Gliwice
|
1972-1983
|
Kazimierz Grajewski
|
Leszno
|
1958
|
Józef Granat
|
Leszkowice (Ostrówek)
|
1968-1974, 1977-1978, 1982
|
Edward Grenda
|
Gogolice (Trzcińsko Zdrój)
|
1982-1995
|
Wiesław Grondowy
|
Gręboszów (Domaszowice)
|
1968-1977
|
Henryk Gros
|
Wieszowa (Zbrosławice)
|
1997-2000
|
Henryk Groth
|
Kartuzy
|
1973-1976, 1982-2000
|
Wacław Grunt
|
Ogorzeliny (Chojnice)
|
1980-1999
|
Michał Grunwald
|
Kiełbasinek (Chełmża)
|
1983-1987
|
Stanisław Grzebyk
|
Kańczuga
|
1968-1970
|
Izabella Grzelczyk
|
Głogowa (Krośniewice)
|
1954, 1957
|
Jan Grzesiuła
|
Wólka Wiśniewska (Wiśniew)
|
1946-1947
|
Maksymilian Grześkowiak
|
Przeźmierowo (Tarnowo Podgórne)
|
1968-1990
|
Marian Grześkowiak
|
Miłoradz
|
1950-1952
|
Jan Grzybek
|
Czchów
|
1967-1968
|
Mieczysław Grzybek
|
Ochotnica Górna (Ochotnica Dolna)
|
1986-2000
|
Ludwik Gucwa
|
Ropa (Gorlice)
|
1962, 1968
|
Jerzy Gudzak
|
Swojcino (Maszewo)
|
1981
|
Stanisław Guzik
|
Dobropole Pyrzyckie (Dolice)
|
1952-1953, 1956
|
Eugeniusz Gwizdek
|
Wola Batorska (Niepołomice)
|
1979-1988
|
H
Piotr Hancewicz
|
Skrzetusz (Ryczywół)
|
1984-1986
|
Bronisław Handzlik
|
Szczecin
|
1968-1969, 1986
|
Franciszek Hawroliszyn?
|
Chlebówko (Stara Dąbrowa)
|
1952-1956
|
Władysław Hercuń
|
Grodziszcze (Świdnica)
|
1986-1988
|
Józef Hojda
|
Swoszowice (Kraków)
|
1968
|
Zbigniew Hrycuniak
|
Sępólno Krajeńskie
|
1991-2000
|
Tadeusz Huczyński
|
Bochnia
|
1968-1970, 1979-1982
|
I
Bronisław Illukowicz
|
Biskupin (Gąsawa)
|
1968-1975
|
Karol Inglot
|
Długie (Zarszyn)
|
1968-1971, 1982
|
Instytut Sadownictwa
|
Antopol (Nałęczów)
|
1951-1954
|
Instytut Sadownictwa
|
Puławy
|
1953-1954, 1958, 1964
|
Zbigniew Irla
|
Janowo (Elbląg)
|
1990-1993
|
Józef Iwanowski
|
Swarożyn (Tczew)
|
1968-1970
|
Justyn Iwanowski
|
Wrocław
|
1969
|
J
Czesław Jacuk
|
Wałcz
|
1968-1970
|
Maria Jacuńska
|
Mosty (Podedwórze)
|
1953-1959
|
Karol Jakubowicz
|
Iwonicz Zdrój
|
1983-2000
|
Maksymilian Jakubowicz
|
Wielołęka (Grodziec)
|
1946-1948
|
Stanisław Jakubowski
|
Józefów
|
1948
|
Zenon Jamont
|
Dzikowice (Szprotawa)
|
1979, 1989-2000
|
Zdzisław Janeczek
|
Woroniec (Biała Podlaska)
|
1952, 1956-1960
|
Józef Janik
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1985-2000
|
Mieczysław Janik
|
Prudnik
|
1947-1950
|
Paweł Jańczyk
|
Kuczów (Kalety)
|
1981-1982
|
Józef Jaremczuk
|
Łazowa (Lubycza Królewska)
|
1969
|
Kazimierz Jarocki
|
Kamienny Dwór (Wyszki)
|
1969
|
Walenty Jarosz
|
Jelenia Góra
|
1956-1957, 1965-1969
|
Izydor Jaroszewski
|
Bielkówko (Kolbudy Górne)
|
1968-1969
|
Zdzisław Jaroszewski
|
Radom
|
1947
|
Jan Jarowicz
|
Laski (Czerwieńsk)
|
1968-2000
|
Franciszek Jarzyński
|
Sadlinki
|
1968-1973
|
Józef Jasiński
|
Przytyk
|
1952-1972
|
Stanisław Jasiński
|
Chorkówka
|
1982-1984
|
Teodor Jaskuła
|
Chotów (Mokrsko)
|
1950
|
Edmund Jastrzębski
|
Karbowo (Brodnica)
|
1953-1979, 1982-1985, 1988-2000
|
Jan Jaszewski
|
Wielki Klincz (Kościerzyna)
|
1946-1947
|
Rafał Jatczyński
|
Konin
|
1978-1984
|
Hieronim Jaworowski
|
Kosewo (Stary Lubotyń)
|
1947-1952
|
Józef Jaworowski
|
Łobez
|
1946-1951
|
Helena Jelińska
|
Prokowo (Kartuzy)
|
1968-1975
|
Jan Jewiec
|
Mikulicze (Milejczyce)
|
1947-1959
|
Tadeusz Jędrych
|
Ustrzyki Dolne
|
1977
|
Paweł Jędrycha
|
Wodzisław
|
1952
|
Mieczysław Jędrzejewski
|
Reszel
|
1991-1994
|
Ferdynand Jośko
|
Godów
|
1946-1947
|
Czesław Jung
|
Głogów
|
1951, 1970-1974, 1983
|
Czesław Jung
|
Wiekowice (Żukowice)
|
1983
|
Czesław Jung
|
Berest (Krynica)
|
1988
|
Jan Jurewicz
|
Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
1959
|
Leonard Jurgiens
|
Piła
|
1983-1985
|
K
Bolesław Kacicki
|
Przytkowice (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska)
|
1979-1981
|
Bolesław Kacicki
|
Zakopane
|
1968-1978
|
Alojzy Kaczmarczyk
|
Opatów (Łęka Opatowska)
|
1986-1988
|
Bronisław Kaczmarek
|
Kowalewko (Oborniki)
|
1980-1989
|
Franciszek Kaczmarek
|
Błotnica Strzelecka (Strzelce Opolskie)
|
1972
|
Józef Kaczmarek
|
Rabka
|
1977-1986
|
Wacław Kaczmarek
|
Szadek
|
1989
|
Jan Kaczor
|
Łask
|
1946-1949
|
Wilhelm Kaczor
|
Chyże (Krosno Odrzańskie)
|
1969-1972, 1978, 1982
|
Paweł Kajrawski
|
Jawor
|
1952
|
Roman Kaleta
|
Dębogórze (Kosakowo)
|
1968-2000
|
Andrzej Kalinowski
|
Troszkowo (Bisztynek)
|
1979-1980
|
Jan Kałybasiak
|
Pawłowice (Krzyżanów)
|
1991-2000
|
Feliks Kamiński
|
Lgota Wielka
|
1968-1969
|
Franciszek Kamiński
|
Osieczna
|
1946-1950
|
Władysław Kamiński
|
Malbork
|
1957-1970
|
Alfons Kamm
|
Skarszewy
|
1950
|
Leopold Kania
|
Zebrzydowice Górne (Zebrzydowice)
|
1946-1949
|
Władysław Kapka
|
Czarnocin Poduchowny (Czarnocin)
|
1971-1975, 1978
|
Stanisław Kapusta
|
Czernichów
|
1969-1972, 1979
|
Jan Karcz
|
Truskolasy (Sadowie)
|
1952-1954
|
Jan Kardaś
|
Łubnice (Połaniec)
|
1946-1948
|
Stefan Kardaś
|
Brzozowa (Połaniec)
|
1950
|
Władysław Karga
|
Stawiany (Skoki)
|
1954-1955
|
Jerzy Karol
|
Dąbrówka Łubniańska (Łubniany)
|
1980-1982
|
Filip Karpeniuk
|
Gródek (Bobrowniki ?)
|
1951-1957
|
Kazimierz Karpina
|
Kietrz
|
1968-1969
|
Józef Karpiński
|
Dubiecko
|
1946-1950
|
Tomasz Karwat
|
Tuchola
|
1968-1975
|
Mirosław Kasperczuk
|
Wola Tulnicka (Parczew)
|
1987-1988, 1992, 1996-1997
|
Kazimierz Kaszewski
|
Grudziądz
|
1989-2000
|
Janusz Kasztelewicz
|
Stary Sącz
|
1976-1978, 1987
|
Stefan Kawecki
|
Brzeźnica (Jastrowie)
|
1946-1949
|
Bolesław Kazimierczak
|
Nowy Dwór Gdański
|
1962, 1968-1990
|
Romuald Kąkol
|
Sztum
|
1961
|
Franciszek Kempa
|
Wieruszów
|
1980
|
Stanisław Kępiński
|
Werbkowice
|
1968
|
Jarosława Kicińska
|
Miękowo (Czerwonak)
|
1981-1985
|
? Kiersnowski
|
Łaskarzew
|
1998
|
Grzegorz Kiryluk
|
Kotły (Bielsk Podlaski)
|
1952-1975
|
Włodzimierz Kiryluk
|
Dowspuda (Raczki)
|
1952
|
Henryk Kisiel
|
Zielona Góra
|
1968
|
Jan Kisielewski
|
Opole
|
1980
|
Piotr Kiszel
|
Brok
|
1968-1989, 1994
|
Józef Klimczyk
|
Głogoczów (Myślenice)
|
1946
|
Aleksandra Klimek
|
Wronie (Wąbrzeźno)
|
1993-2000
|
Walerian Klobassa
|
Zręcin (Chorkówka)
|
1985
|
Franciszek Klytta?
|
Pyskowice
|
1984-1991
|
Henryk Kłak
|
Domaniów
|
1980-2000
|
Stanisław Kłaptocz
|
Mazańcowice (Jasienica)
|
1946-1948
|
Jan Kobielski
|
Brachlewo (Kwidzyn)
|
1984-2000
|
Antoni Kobus
|
Tychowo
|
1946
|
Franciszek Kobyłecki
|
Ośno Lubuskie
|
1968-1971
|
Alfons Kolesiński
|
Romaniuki (Szypliszki)
|
1946-1949
|
Kolonia Rolna "Łany"
|
Strzelce Opolskie
|
1951
|
Józef Kołaczek
|
Fałków
|
1981-1985
|
Mirosław Kołba
|
Paradyż
|
1991-2000
|
Bolesław Kołyszko
|
Gruszewo (Białogard)
|
1989
|
Kombinat Przemysłowo-Rolniczy
|
Panasówka (Zwierzyniec)
|
1982-1989
|
Edmund Komorowski
|
Świdwin
|
1975-1976, 1982-1983
|
Piotr Konaszewicz
|
Kostrzyn
|
1975-2000
|
Izabela Koneczna
|
Wrocław
|
1950-1951, 1980
|
Kazimierz Konieczny
|
Trąbki Wielkie
|
1948-1949
|
Stefan Konopiński
|
Chodzież
|
1956-1988
|
Bolesław Kończak
|
Kluczbork
|
1951-1953
|
Michał Kopański
|
Tejstymy (Kolno)
|
1969
|
Andrzej Koperwas
|
Biłgoraj
|
1950
|
Władysław Kopiec
|
Gierczyn (Mirsk)
|
1955-1960, 1963-1973
|
Andrzej Kopytko
|
Dąbrowa (Bartoszyce)
|
1987-1999
|
Ewa Kordasiewicz-Toporkiewicz
|
Prakwice (Stary Dzierzgoń)
|
1991-2000
|
Juliusz Kordyl
|
Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
1986
|
Paweł Korfanty
|
Grabownica Starzeńska (Brzozów)
|
1997
|
Feliks Kos
|
Biała Nyska (Nysa)
|
1986-1990
|
Józef Kosiorek
|
Pogorzałe Ługi (Rokociny)
|
1980-2000
|
Bolesław Kostkowski
|
Dobczyce
|
2000
|
Stanisław Kosztyła
|
Wrocanka (Miejsce Piastowe)
|
1968
|
Bolesław Koszuk
|
Krzywiczki (Chełm)
|
1946-1963
|
Kazimierz Kościuk
|
Bieżanów (Kraków)
|
1968-1973
|
Konstanty Kościuszko
|
Krajenka
|
1968-1969
|
Konstanty Kościuszko
|
Wola Krobowska (Grójec)
|
1970-1984
|
Władysław Kotala
|
Zajączki Drugie (Krzepice)
|
1950
|
W. i W. Kotowscy
|
Borówno (Unisław)
|
1987-1993
|
Adam Kotula
|
Obroki (Wilkołaz)
|
1981, 1988-2000
|
Roman Kotula
|
Dęblin
|
1989-1991
|
Kazimierz Kowalczyk
|
Krężnica Jara (Niedrzwica Duża)
|
1980
|
Franciszek Kowalski
|
Czernica (Gaszowice)
|
1983-1999
|
Kazimierz Kowalski
|
Dębogóra (Kcynia)
|
1968-1971
|
Roman Kowalski
|
Opole
|
1968-1971
|
Stefan Kowalski
|
Strzelce
|
1947-1950
|
Stanisław Kozina
|
Wierzchowina (Żółkiewka)
|
1946-1966, 1969-1970
|
Henryk Kożuch
|
Bystra (Gorlice)
|
1950
|
Kazimierz Krüger
|
Ryczywół
|
1988-1996
|
Zdzisław Krawczyk
|
Pajęczno
|
1979
|
Zdzisław Krawczyk
|
Pajęczno
|
1993-1995
|
Jan Krąpiec
|
Boroszów (Olesno)
|
1953
|
Mieczysław Krupa
|
Jedlnia-Letnisko
|
1955-1957
|
Stanisław Kruszyński
|
Grudziądz
|
1989-1993
|
Zdzisław Krutyl
|
Nowy Sącz
|
1962, 1968-1969
|
Józef Krysiński
|
Kuczyna (Brześć Kujawski)
|
1982-1998
|
Edmund Krysztof
|
Gomunice
|
1946-1955, 1958-1975
|
Henryk Krzymiński?
|
Karmin Drugi (Dobrzyca)
|
1954-1958
|
Jan Krzysiek
|
Kolin (Dolice)
|
1983-1995
|
Stanisław Książkiewicz
|
Nowy Żmigród
|
1982
|
Bolesław Ksieniewicz
|
Jerzmanowa
|
1950
|
Tadeusz Kubaj
|
Zakrzew
|
1983-1986
|
Jerzy Kubeczek
|
Dzięgielów
|
1968-1980, 1989-2000
|
Józef Kubeczek
|
Ustroń
|
1968-1970
|
Adolf Kucharski
|
Pęczelice (Busko-Zdrój)
|
1950-1952
|
Władysław Kuciński
|
Konary (Mogilany)
|
1968-1969
|
Rudolf Kulczycki
|
Pisarzowice (Lubsza)
|
1968-1969
|
Bernard Kulczyński
|
Annopole (Krajenka)
|
1985-1991
|
Feliks Kulik
|
Ostrów Lubelski
|
1948
|
Stefan Kuliński
|
Korabniki (Włocławek)
|
1946-1947
|
Władysław Kumor
|
Strzelce Krajeńskie
|
1968-1975
|
Józef Kurkiewicz
|
Kisielice
|
1984-1985
|
Władysław Kurowski
|
Styrzyniec (Biała Podlaska)
|
1995-2000
|
Eugeniusz Kurpiel
|
Wambierzyce (Radków)
|
1979-1982, 1985
|
Franciszek Kutyna-Konarski
|
Wrzeszcz
|
1946-1969
|
Henryk Kuza
|
Busko Zdrój
|
1983-1989
|
Wincenty Kuzdrowski
|
Iłowa
|
1968-1969
|
Jan Kwiatkowski
|
Szczebra (Nowinka)
|
1947-1949
|
Teogon Kwiatkowski
|
Szprotawa
|
1982-1989
|
Jerzy Kwieciński
|
Rzegnowo (Łubowo)
|
1981-1983, 1987
|
Zygmunt Kwietniewski
|
Końskie
|
1987
|
L
Jan Lamch
|
Pabianice (Janów)
|
1979
|
Edward Lamek
|
Kobyla Góra
|
1953-1954
|
Józef Langer
|
Pszczyna
|
1968-1978, 1983-1986
|
"Las"
|
Osowiec (Goniądz)
|
1949-1952
|
Zenon Latko
|
Jeleniec (Popowo Biskupie)
|
1991
|
Kazimierz Laudański
|
Pisz
|
1957-1966
|
Jan (Tadeusz?) Leja
|
Żołynia
|
1950-1955
|
Józef Leja
|
Grodzisko Górne (Grodzisko Dolne)
|
1950-1955
|
Franciszek Lewandowski
|
Kałdowo (Malbork)
|
1947-1949
|
Leon Lewański
|
Jędrzejów
|
1953
|
Józef Lewicki
|
Strzelno
|
1968-1974
|
Liceum Rolniczo-Pszczelarskie
|
Byczeń (Kamieniec Ząbkowicki)
|
1950
|
Alojzy Lichoń
|
Dobczyce
|
1979-1989
|
Stefan Liczmański
|
Gdańsk
|
1987
|
Zygmunt Lipiński
|
Jedwabne
|
1947-1949
|
Rudolf Liszak
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1977-1978
|
Władysław Lizis
|
Czemierniki
|
1946-1952, 1962
|
Jan Loc
|
Klemensów (Szczebrzeszyn)
|
1983-1989
|
Eugeniusz Lolko
|
Budzieszowice (Łambinowice)
|
1982-1983
|
Karol Lubiński
|
Niepołomice
|
1968
|
Karol Lubiński
|
Zakopane
|
1968, 1971-1974
|
Tadeusz Lutomirski
|
Brzeście Małe (Baboszewo)
|
1946-1950
|
Tadeusz Lutyński
|
Jasień
|
1971-1989
|
Ł
Józef Łacek
|
Nowe Bystre (Zakopane)
|
1947-1961
|
Wacław Łapiński
|
Podgórze (Łomża)
|
1979, 1987-2000
|
Jan Łaszyn
|
Kotów (Bircza)
|
1968-1969
|
Jerzy Łącki
|
Łososina Dolna
|
1978-1980
|
Stanisław Łękawski
|
Śródborów (Otwock)
|
1951-1952
|
Stanisław Łopuszyński
|
Zadnoga (Krynice)
|
1948
|
Stanisław Łój
|
Sitaniec (Zamość)
|
1990
|
Kazimierz Łuczycki
|
Oleśnica
|
1952
|
Jan Łukaszyński
|
Bolestraszyce (Żurawica)
|
1947-1970
|
Jan Łukowicz
|
Żarnowiec
|
1979-1981
|
Paweł Łys
|
Mechowo (Płoty)
|
1968-1969
|
Zbigniew Łysek
|
Będzin
|
1991-1995
|
Jan Łyszczan
|
Góra Włodowska (Włodowice)
|
1979-1982
|
M
Jerzy Macha
|
Rzeczyce (Rudziniec)
|
1979-1984
|
Wojciech Machalski
|
Słomniki
|
1968-1971
|
Stanisław Macheta
|
Grodków
|
1980-1982
|
Grzegorz Machnikowski
|
Malinowszczyzna (Bełżyce)
|
1980
|
Wojciech Machulik
|
Leszczyny
|
1977
|
Mieczysław Maciejewski
|
Bielawy (Strzałkowo)
|
1959
|
Mikołaj Macko
|
Szczawne (Komańcza)
|
1969-1970
|
Stanisław Macura
|
Dzięgielów (Goleszów)
|
1946
|
Stefan Maćkowiak
|
Sokołowo (Brześć Kujawski)
|
1980-1981
|
Aleksander Maj
|
Starachowice
|
1946, 1956
|
Franciszek Majchrzak
|
Dąbrówka Malborska (Stary Targ)
|
1985-1988
|
Jan Majewski
|
Zakliczyn
|
1962, 1968-1970
|
Tadeusz Majkowski
|
Michałowice-Osiedle (Michałowice)
|
1951-1952, 1973-1987
|
Walerian Maksymiuk
|
Ortel Książęcy (Biała Podlaska)
|
1950-1999
|
Henryk? Malczewski
|
Dorohusk
|
1987
|
Stanisław Malec
|
Maszów (Rudnik)
|
1947-1951
|
Piotr Małasiuk
|
Zalesie (Kraśniczyn)
|
1947
|
Tadeusz Marcinkowski
|
Paulinów (Przykona)
|
1977-1987
|
Bronisław Marczyk
|
Wilczogęby (Sadowne)
|
1946-1947
|
Andrzej Marek
|
Trzebunia (Pcim)
|
1983-1986
|
Mieczysław Marek
|
Kłoda (Rydzyna)
|
1982-1989
|
Mikołaj Markiewicz
|
Ortel Książęcy (Biała Podlaska)
|
1950
|
Tadeusz Markiewicz
|
Sępolno Wielkie (Biały Bór)
|
1989
|
Kazimierz Marszałek
|
Siedliska (Bobowa)
|
1988
|
Stanisław Maryniak
|
Działdowo
|
1946-1947
|
Czesław Maszkiewicz
|
Sierpin (Elbląg)
|
1981-2000
|
Jan Maśnik
|
Posada Górna (Lutowiska)
|
1968
|
Franciszek Matusiak
|
Szczecin
|
1968
|
Ignacy Matusz
|
Rokietnica
|
1947
|
Stanisław Matyasik
|
Brzesko
|
1968-1969
|
Łukasz Matysiak
|
Radzice Duże (Drzewica)
|
1982-1984, 1987-2000
|
Wacław Mazan
|
Gubin
|
1972-1993
|
Stefan Mazgała
|
Kiersztanowo (Gierzwałd)
|
1969
|
Józef Mazur
|
Łabunie
|
1946-1948
|
Marcin Mazur
|
Kaczanowo (Września)
|
1947
|
Tadeusz Mazur
|
Leszczany (Żmudź)
|
1978-1988
|
Jan Mazurek
|
Kalisz
|
1956
|
Konrad Mazurek
|
Sicienko
|
1972-1978
|
Feliks Melcher
|
Żychlin
|
1952
|
Julian Merklejn
|
Ruda Pabianicka (Łódź)
|
1948-1961
|
Jan Michalski
|
Lubartów
|
1946-1950, 1956-1969
|
Wacław Michalski
|
Izbica Kujawska
|
1950-1970
|
Jan Michałowski
|
Strzegom
|
1951-1960
|
Jerzy Michen
|
Ozimek
|
1989
|
Hieronim Miechowiecki
|
Siedlce
|
1968-1975
|
Antonina Mieczkowska
|
Prusy (Głuchów)
|
1956
|
Karol Mika
|
Skrobów (Lubartów)
|
1979-1981
|
Jan Mikołajczyk
|
Łącko
|
1989
|
Piotr Mikulski
|
Wołcza Wielka (Miastko)
|
1968-1976
|
Antoni Milko
|
Szczecinek
|
1968-1969
|
Piotr Miniuk
|
Bielsk Podlaski
|
1952
|
Franciszek Mirek
|
Stary Sącz
|
1986
|
Witold Mironowicz
|
Siemiatycze
|
1968-1970
|
M? Misiaszek
|
Gołoty (Unisław)
|
1993-2000
|
Antoni Miś
|
Głuchołazy
|
1946-1949
|
Henryk Mitarnowski
|
Dobrzelin-Osada Fabryczna (Dobrzelin)
|
1946-1960, 1988-1989
|
Marian Modelski
|
Pilzno
|
1968-1975, 1979-2000
|
Kazimierz Modzelewski
|
Rydzewo (Miłki)
|
1948-1949
|
Bogusław Mołczan
|
Hołużne (Grabowiec)
|
1989-1995
|
Tadeusz Morawski
|
Łobez
|
1951-1953
|
Wojciech Moskal
|
Kusice (Malechowo)
|
1983-1988
|
Józef Motyka
|
Horyniec
|
1946-1971
|
Henryk Mrachacz
|
Strzelce Opolskie
|
1969-1972
|
Tadeusz Mrożek
|
Oleśnica
|
1977
|
Jan Muniak
|
Lipnik (Wiśniowa)
|
1987-2000
|
Wiktor Musiał
|
Mleczków (Zakrzew)
|
1946-1947
|
Franciszek Musielak
|
Pudliszki (Krobia)
|
1967-1972
|
Aleksander Muszelak
|
Międzychód
|
1951-1957, 1961-1968
|
Jan Muszyński
|
Wiaderno (Tomaszów Mazowiecki)
|
1981-1987
|
Konstanty Mużacz
|
Dąbrowa (Krynice)
|
1951-1952
|
Jan Myszkowski
|
Ustjanowa (Ustrzyki Dolne)
|
1968-1970
|
N
Józef Nabiałczyk
|
Łysomice
|
1982-1983
|
Stanisław Nagły
|
Tuliszów (Siewierz)
|
1946-1951
|
Alfred Nakonieczny
|
Zbydniów (Zalszczany)
|
1979
|
Franciszek Naróg
|
Łańcut
|
1950
|
Leon Nastały
|
Kwidzyn
|
1957-1965
|
Edward Natkaniec
|
Byczeń (Kamieniec Ząbkowicki)
|
1946
|
Andrzej Niemczyk
|
Marcinkowice (Chełmiec)
|
1947-1949
|
Andrzej Niemiec
|
Czernica
|
1991-1993
|
Karol Niemiec
|
Pszczyna
|
1968-1977
|
Gustaw Nierostek
|
Dzięgielów (Goleszów)
|
1987-1991
|
Marian Niewczas
|
Chlewiska
|
1968-1974, 1983
|
Joanna Niezgoda
|
Bąków (Kluczbork)
|
1977-1987
|
Marian Nikodem
|
Łachowo (Szubin)
|
1980
|
Antoni Nocoń
|
Iglice (Resko)
|
1980-1982
|
Staniaław Nosal
|
Dziewin (Drwinia)
|
1991-1993
|
Jan Nowak
|
Stodoły (Wojciechowice)
|
1952
|
Stanisław Nowak
|
Przeczyca (Brzostek)
|
1946-1948
|
Tomasz Nowak
|
Lekowo (Regimin)
|
1968-1977, 1982-1986
|
Zofia Nowak
|
Świlcza
|
1968
|
Bolesław Nowicki
|
Lesięcin (Węgorzyno)
|
1968-1969
|
Jan Nowosad
|
Zamość
|
1983-1985
|
Franciszek Nowosielski
|
Żuków (Wieniawa)
|
1969-1970
|
Hubert Nyc
|
Gliwice
|
1972-1987
|
O
Michał Obłoza
|
Łapajówka (Zarzecze)
|
1983-1991
|
Eugeniusz Obrzut
|
Grybów
|
1986-1994
|
Stanisław Ochman
|
Czarnorzeki (Korczyna)
|
1992
|
Stanisław Odorczyk
|
Gorzuchów (Kłodzko)
|
1958, 1983-1998
|
Władysław Ogorzałek
|
Cieniawa (Grybów)
|
1968-1975
|
Piotr Ojdowski
|
Toruń
|
1969-1971
|
Władysław Olbrycht
|
Markowa
|
1959, 1968-1970
|
Lucjan Olczyk
|
Mierzyn (Rozprza)
|
1984-1986
|
Michał Olechny
|
Kalisz
|
1956, 1959-1971, 1976
|
Ryszard Olejniczak
|
Koło
|
1962, 1968-1971
|
Władysław Olejniczak
|
Dopiewo
|
1977-1979, 1982-1993
|
Józef Olszański
|
Klępicz (Moryń)
|
1983-1986
|
Walenty Oniśkiewicz
|
Srokowo
|
1990-2000
|
Józef Opyd
|
Kamienica
|
1968-1970
|
Rajmund Orłowski
|
Serock
|
1977-1983
|
Henryk Ostach
|
Kamianna (Łabowa)
|
1969-1971
|
Stanisław Ostrowski
|
Baszowice (Nowa Słupia)
|
1953-1956
|
Ośrodek Doradztwa Rolniczego Gdańsk-Lipce
|
Lubań (Nowa Karczma-Liniewo)
|
1993-1994
|
Ośrodek Doradztwa Rolniczego
|
Potok Złoty (Janów)
|
1991-1994, 1999
|
Ośrodek Doradztwa Rolniczego
|
Pożóg (Końskowola)
|
1968-1969
|
Ośrodek Doradztwa Rolniczego
|
Szepietowo
|
1969-1972, 1993-2000
|
Stanisław Otręba
|
Wronie (Wąbrzeźno)
|
1982, 1989-1994
|
P
Roman Pachlewski
|
Kije
|
1952, 1959
|
Mieczysław Pacia
|
Wilcza (Pilchowice)
|
1985-2000
|
Kryspian Pajor
|
Wiktorówko (Łobżenica)
|
1968-1972
|
Stefan Palenik
|
Hajnówka
|
1984-1997
|
Kazimierz Paluchowski
|
Mirsk
|
1956-1976
|
Ludwik Paluszkiewicz
|
Chodzież
|
1956-1969
|
Marian Panek
|
Kamień Pomorski
|
1981-1987
|
Andrzej Paniewski
|
Radzanów (Busko-Zdrój)
|
1980
|
Stanisław Pańczuk
|
Sosnówka
|
1973-2000
|
Tadeusz Pańczyk
|
Hrubieszów
|
1968
|
Państwowe Gospodarstwo Rolne
|
Jabłonna (Rydzyna)
|
1959-1960, 1966
|
Państwowe Gospodarstwo Rolne
|
Łęgwarowo (Węgorzewo)
|
1969
|
Państwowe Gospodarstwo Rolne
|
Mchowo (Babiak)
|
1952, 1958-1963, 1967
|
Państwowe Gospodarstwo Rolne
|
Ranty (Wydminy)
|
1968
|
Maria Parecka
|
Kraków
|
1956
|
Jerzy Partyka
|
Łasin
|
1967
|
Ludwik Parys
|
Zagórzyce (Sędziszów Małopolski)
|
1950
|
Marian Pastusiak
|
Scholastykowo (Lipka)
|
1953
|
Wincenty Pastuszek
|
Krasnystaw
|
1979-1980
|
Piotr Patas
|
Brzoskwinia (Zabierzów)
|
1979-1980
|
Bartłomiej Pater
|
Augustynka (Nurzec)
|
1990-2000
|
Józef Patka
|
Sędziszów Małopolski
|
1965, 1968-1978
|
Piotr Pawłowski
|
Lipsk
|
1991-2000
|
Stefan? Pawłusiów
|
Pieszków (Lwówek Śląski)
|
1989-1994
|
Antoni Paździor
|
Bystrzejowice (Piaski)
|
1952, 1989-1990
|
Jan Pestka
|
Rymań
|
1968-1970
|
Wacław Piątek
|
Proszowice
|
1948-1950
|
Jan Piech
|
Miedźna (Brzeszcze)
|
1977, 1980
|
Józef Pielesiak
|
Prażki (Będków)
|
1969-1970
|
Aleksander Pietrosiński
|
Lublin
|
1946-1949, 1954, 1968-1969
|
Stefan Pikos
|
Borowno (Mykanów)
|
1957-1958
|
Kazimierz Pisarski
|
Nowy Sącz
|
1976
|
Kazimierz Pituła
|
Kotla
|
1962, 1968-1986
|
Marian Piwoński
|
Kosewo (Mrągowo)
|
1983-1990
|
Krzysztof Plewako
|
Giżycko
|
1971
|
Aleksy Pława
|
Wysiadłów (Obrazów)
|
1950, 1953
|
Stanisław Płodzień
|
Słocina (Rzeszów)
|
1947-1948, 1952
|
Walerian Płotnicki
|
Myślibórz
|
1968
|
Eugeniusz Podborączyński
|
Zielona Góra
|
1968-1972
|
Antoni Podlasek
|
Korzeniów (Żyraków)
|
1969-1971
|
Piotr Podlewski
|
Hawłowice (Pruchnik)
|
1991
|
Roman Podsoński
|
Winiary (Gdów)
|
1950-1952
|
Wilhelm Polaczek
|
Rozmierz (Strzelce Opolskie)
|
1947
|
Stanisław Polak
|
Białoborze (Stopnica)
|
1950
|
Julian Policht
|
Żelisławie (Czaplinek)
|
1984-1991
|
Edward Połtyn
|
Lębork
|
1947, 1956
|
Jan Pomorski
|
Drygały (Biała Piska)
|
1946-1947
|
Edward Popławski
|
Długołęka (Krypno)
|
1977-1995
|
Mirosław Popławski
|
Kamienica Polska
|
1950
|
Franciszek Posłuszny
|
Sarbinowo (Żnin)
|
1969
|
Zbigniew Postyła
|
Szałsza (Zbrosławice)
|
1987, 1997
|
Bolesław Pośpiech
|
Lelów
|
1983, 1987
|
Stanisław Pośpiech
|
Radlin (Włodzisław Śląski)
|
1969-1975, 1978-2000
|
Norbert Potrawa
|
Sadów (Koszęcin)
|
1977-1979
|
Zofia Potyrańska
|
Kielce
|
1946
|
Marian Potyrański
|
Goźlice (Klimontów)
|
1950-1969, 1972-1973, 1992
|
Józef Pozorski
|
Wirty (Zblewo)
|
1950, 1956-1992, 1997
|
Tadeusz Prończuk
|
Wartkowo (Gościno)
|
1989
|
Tadeusz Prus
|
Podhorce (Werbkowice)
|
1969-1970
|
Władysław Pruszkoński
|
Popowo (Prostki)
|
1949-1957
|
Stanisław Przybylski
|
Kielce
|
1968-1973
|
Zygmunt Przybylski
|
Elbląg
|
1968-1970
|
Zygmunt Pszczoła
|
Nowodwór (Lubartów)
|
1982-1991
|
Andrzej Pszczółkowski
|
Boleszewo (Sławno)
|
1983-1989
|
Władysław Pszonka
|
Połomia (Niebylec)
|
1968-1986
|
Czesław Puchowski
|
Januszewo (Biskupiec)
|
1969-1970
|
Wanda Pupin
|
Czaplinek
|
1953-1956, 1963
|
Florian Pyc
|
Kluczewo (Ostroróg)
|
1981-1987
|
Bolesław Pyszny
|
Niedobczyce (Rybnik)
|
1968, 1972-1982
|
Jan Pytka
|
Prawiedniki (Lublin)
|
1977-1978
|
Władysław Pyzik
|
Glinik Mariampolski (Gorlice)
|
1950-1975
|
R
Leon Rachoń
|
Tuchola
|
1947, 1969, 1972
|
Józef Rachwał
|
Mielec
|
1946-1967, 1985
|
Edward Radomski
|
Działdowo
|
1958-1959, 1965-1966
|
Kazimierz Radomski
|
Pawłowice (Toszek)
|
1989-2000
|
Wojciech Radtke
|
Swołowo (Słupsk)
|
1950-1955, 1958-1966
|
Mieczysław Rak
|
Wysoka Mała (Wysoka)
|
1983-1991
|
Mieczysław Rak
|
Ługi Ujskie (Ujście)
|
1992-2000
|
Mieczysław Rak
|
Leżenica (Szydłowo)
|
1998-2000
|
Józef Ramusiewicz
|
Kraska (Miastkowo)
|
1946-1977
|
Zygmunt Raus
|
Ludwinów (Małogoszcz)
|
1954-1957
|
Stefan Rawiński
|
Sępopol
|
1983-1994
|
Bronisław Razmus
|
Międzylesie
|
1950
|
Zbigniew Regiewicz
|
Kowary
|
1980-2000
|
Jan Reichert
|
Fabianki
|
1989-1999
|
Martin Reichert
|
Boguszów-Gorce
|
1988-1990
|
Jan Repelewicz
|
Pogorzany (Jodłownik)
|
1979-1980
|
Józef Rimel
|
Rybnik
|
1998-2000
|
Władysław Rodzinka
|
Głębokie (Rymanów)
|
1968-1976
|
Wiktor Roguszka
|
Trzciel
|
1968-1970
|
Antoni Rojek
|
Rabka
|
1977-1979
|
Irena Rojek i Józef Rojek
|
Opoczno
|
1972
|
Michał Rokosz
|
Zdżary (Ostrów)
|
1983-1991
|
Michał Rokosz
|
Czajkowa (Tuszów Narodowy)
|
1992-1995
|
Technikum Rolnicze
|
Nysa
|
1956-1957
|
Rolniczy Zakład Doświadczalny
|
Siejnik (Olecko)
|
1968-1969
|
Rolniczy Zakład Doświadczalny
|
Zajączki (Ostróda)
|
1968-1974
|
Stanisław Romanowski
|
Płasków (Jedlińsk)
|
1947
|
Julian Różewicki
|
Silnowo
|
1982-1990
|
Edward Różycki
|
Kopijki (Prostki)
|
1968-1972
|
Zbigniew Rudolf
|
Brzeg
|
1951-1954
|
Edward Rusin
|
Tarnów
|
1953
|
Tomasz Rut
|
Wólka Zychowa (Stąporków)
|
1993-2000
|
Stanisław Rybka
|
Wyszanów (Wieruszów)
|
1977-2000
|
Stanisław Rychłoski
|
Osiek nad Notecią (Wyrzysk)
|
1946
|
Romuald Ryk
|
Zambrów
|
1981-1988
|
Tadeusz Rysz
|
Iwonicz Zdrój
|
1983-2000
|
Jan Rząca
|
Łużna
|
1946-1948
|
Bonifacy Rzepka
|
Mochełek (Sicienko)
|
1968-1976, 1979
|
Piotr Rzędowski
|
Jurków (Wiślica)
|
1956-1981
|
RZS
|
Kulice (Pelplin)
|
1956-1961, 1966-1967, 1970
|
S
Jan Sabat
|
Nadolany (Bukowsko)
|
1968-1974, 1979-1983
|
Maria Sadkowska
|
Marcinków (Żarnów)
|
1946-1947
|
Marcin Sadkowski
|
Iłża
|
1951-1952
|
Franciszek Sagat
|
Brudzewice (Suchań)
|
1982-1987
|
Czesław Sakowicz
|
Gołdap
|
1986-1988
|
Irena Sarnacka
|
Świebodzin
|
1982, 1990-1998
|
Mieczysław Sarzała
|
Sosnowo (Opinogóra Górna)
|
1983, 1986
|
Edmund Sass
|
Łachowo (Szubin)
|
1972
|
Ignacy Semeniuk
|
Rozwadówka (Sosnówka)
|
1947
|
Józef Serafin
|
Majdan-Obleszcze (Szastarka)
|
1973, 1979
|
Kazimierz Sęczkowski
|
Regny (Koluszki)
|
1983-1985
|
Feliks Sęczyk
|
Jedlnia-Letnisko
|
1959-1974
|
Kazimierz Sibilski
|
Kiekrz (Rokietnica)
|
1946-1947
|
Kazimierz Siciak
|
Kłodnica (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
|
1958
|
Władysław Sidorowicz
|
Świdnica
|
1977-1984
|
Bazyli Siemiaszko
|
Sławięcice (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
|
1971-1973
|
Bolesław Sikora
|
Olesno
|
1952-1954
|
Bolesław Sikora
|
Mojusz (Sierakowice)
|
1956-1970
|
Bolesław Sikorski
|
Podole (Gródek nad Dunajcem)
|
1977-1980, 1984-1985
|
Bolesław Sikorski
|
Tarnów
|
1946-1948
|
Jan Sikorski
|
Bożewo (Mochowo)
|
1946-1949
|
Jerzy Sikorski
|
Żarki
|
1979-1987
|
Stefan Skibiński
|
Trzcielin (Dopiewo)
|
1981-1989
|
Jerzy Skłodowski
|
Rzekuń
|
1986-1992
|
Michał Skopiński
|
Łódź
|
1972
|
Aleksander Skorupa
|
Sucha (Grzmiąca)
|
1982-1986, 1990-1992
|
Maciej Skowronek
|
Radzieje (Opinogóra Górna)
|
1983-1986, 1996
|
Jan Skrok
|
Gzowice (Jedlnia Letnisko)
|
1947
|
Józef Skwiercz
|
Gdynia
|
1957-1958
|
Marian Słomka
|
Sieraków
|
1981-1983, 1986-1988
|
Maria Słowik
|
Sulików
|
1968
|
Robert Słupczyński
|
Nienadowa (Dubiecko)
|
1998-1999
|
Marian Smolarek
|
Środa Wielkopolska
|
1978-1993
|
Jerzy Smoter
|
Tymbark
|
1986-1989
|
Jan Smut
|
Kicina (Bartoszyce)
|
1989
|
Franciszek Sobczak
|
Wierzbica
|
1947-1949
|
Józef Sobczak?
|
Jeziorko (Zapolice)
|
1952-1968
|
Jan Sobolewski
|
Zalesie Górne (Piaseczno)
|
1946-1952
|
Franciszek Sokołowski
|
Jaworzno
|
1968-1971
|
Jan Sokołowski i Zbigniew Sokołowski
|
Paprotnia (Brzeziny)
|
1968-1973, 1979-1982, 1986-1992
|
Julian Sokołowski
|
Łasin
|
1979
|
Roman Sokołowski
|
Niewierz (Brodnica)
|
1977
|
Józef Sokół
|
Szczawin (Zgierz)
|
1991
|
Jerzy Sosiński
|
Leszno
|
1986-1988
|
Kazimierz Sowa
|
Żerniki (Ulhówek)
|
1983-1988
|
Jan Sowiński
|
Trzciana (Żegocina)
|
1946-1947
|
Paweł Sowiński
|
Biała
|
1956-1958
|
Stanisław Sroka
|
Borzęcin
|
1946-1950
|
Marian Stachowiak
|
Żarnowica (Wolbórz)
|
1968-1977, 1980-2000
|
Alojzy Staniel
|
Zebrzydowice
|
1946-1948
|
Stanisław Stankiewicz
|
Pilszcz (Kietrz)
|
1971-1972
|
Scholastyka Stańska
|
Racławice Śląskie (Głogówek)
|
1972
|
Lidia Starzyńska
|
Zielony Ostrów (Węgorzewo)
|
1987-1989
|
Stanisław Starzyński
|
Koszęcin
|
1972-1976
|
Kazimierz Stasiak
|
Skierniewice
|
1968-1971
|
Aleksander Stasiński
|
Radomsko
|
1950-1951, 1956-1975, 1986
|
Tadeusz Stępień
|
Suchedniów
|
1986-1988
|
Andrzej Stocki
|
Drawiny (Drezdenko)
|
1977-1979
|
Paweł Strzałkowski
|
Ploski (Bielsk Podlaski)
|
1983-2000
|
Kazimierz Strzechowski
|
Darłowo
|
1989-1991
|
Marek Studencki
|
Oleszyce
|
1983-1985
|
Bronisław Subocz
|
Gąsówka-Osse (Łapy)
|
1979, 1987-1988
|
Eugeniusz Sucharzewski
|
Zabrze
|
1985
|
Władysław Sukiennik
|
Ryglice
|
1991-1995
|
Ignacy Suprym
|
Osówka (Niemce)
|
1947-1949
|
Ludwik Suprym
|
Wygnanów (Czemierniki)
|
1968-1971
|
Maria Surdacka
|
Urzędów
|
1946
|
Kazimierz Surlej
|
Koniecpol
|
1968-1974
|
Stanisław Swat
|
Silice (Purda)
|
1957-1966
|
Stanisław Swat
|
Olsztyn
|
1983-1985
|
Marceli Szablewski
|
Radostów (Cedynia)
|
1983-2000
|
Tadeusz Szczech
|
Działdowo
|
1980-1988
|
Józef Szczepanek
|
Skrzynka (Szczucin)
|
1946-1947
|
Adam Szczepaniak
|
Śniatowa (Parzęczew)
|
1968-1984
|
Władysław Szczepański
|
Gierczyn (Mirsk)
|
1950-1961
|
Jan Szczepieniec
|
Deszno (Rymanów)
|
1968-1969
|
Longin Szczepiński
|
Lublin
|
1946-1947, 1952-1955, 1959, 1968-1969, 1983
|
Paweł Szczurek?
|
Trzebnica
|
1952-1956
|
Ludwig Szelc
|
Gorlice
|
1986
|
Stanisław Szerszenowicz
|
Białowieża
|
1947-1953
|
Stanisław Szerszenowicz (Pasieka "Las")
|
Pogorzelce (Białowieża)
|
1949-1951
|
Wacław Szewczyk
|
Zbereżka (Kłomnice)
|
1946
|
Janina Szkutnik
|
Czortowice (Hrubieszów)
|
1946
|
Edward Szlachetka
|
Klementowice (Kurów)
|
1980-1982
|
Jan Szlęzak
|
Bukowno
|
1968-1970
|
Stanisław Szmidt
|
Jabłonowo Pomorskie
|
1979, 1983-1988
|
Kazimierz Szprycha
|
Kozłówka (Kamionka)
|
1984-1985
|
Aleksander Sztelmaszuk
|
Romaszki (Łomazy)
|
1968-1970
|
Władysław Szubert
|
Szembruk (Rogóźno)
|
1972-1983
|
Halina Szukszta
|
Szczecin
|
1951
|
Antoni Szurgot
|
Chocianów
|
1950
|
Józef Szwacki?
|
Wodzisław
|
1952
|
Mieczysław Szybiak
|
Morzychna (Żabno)
|
1991-1994
|
Jan Szychowicz
|
Suchodoły (Fajsławice)
|
1982-1984, 1989
|
Walenty Szychowicz
|
Suchodoły (Fajsławice)
|
1952, 1956
|
Adam Szymański
|
Grązów Wodzisławski (Sędziszów)
|
1952
|
Adolf Szymański
|
Szczawno-Zdrój
|
1969-1971, 1982-1988
|
Józef Szymański
|
Słupsk
|
1950-1954
|
Konstanty Szymański
|
Chojnice
|
1968-1969
|
Jan Szymczak
|
Boniewo (Chodecz)
|
1973-1983
|
Andrzej Szymd
|
Rymanów
|
1968-1971
|
Jan Szymoniuk
|
Dańce (Hanna)
|
1948-1956
|
Ś
Wojciech Ślósarz
|
Myślenice
|
1983-1991
|
Henryk Świątek
|
Stoczek Łukowski
|
1946-1947
|
Antoni Świerczyński
|
Lubsko
|
1968-1969
|
Wiesław Święch
|
Wieszyno (Słupsk)
|
1983-1986
|
T
Wacław Talarczyk
|
Harkawicze (Szudziałowo)
|
1968-1970
|
Bronisław Tałandzewicz
|
Puchały (Łomża)
|
1946-1947
|
Andrzej Tałaszkiewicz
|
Stawiski
|
1948-1949
|
Michał Tarkowski
|
Goworowo
|
1947
|
Zygmunt Terlikowski
|
Szprotawka (Szprotawa)
|
1969-1970
|
Stefan Tkaczuk
|
Grzegórzki (Pasym)
|
1983-1988
|
Stefan Tomasik
|
Murzynko (Gniewkowo)
|
1969
|
Czesław Tomczak
|
Września
|
1968-1970
|
Andrzej Tomiczek
|
Węgierska Górka
|
1977-1984
|
Józef Traszka
|
Chmielnik Rzeszowski
|
1968-1969, 1972
|
Ignacy Trawiński
|
Twardosławice (Piotrków Trybunalski)
|
1985-1997
|
Franciszek Trela
|
Żabiec (Pacanów)
|
1969
|
Stanisław Truskolaski
|
Świerczów (Widawa)
|
1968-1969
|
Wojciech Truszczyński
|
Pomierki (Lubawa)
|
1983-1994, 1999
|
Wacław Truszkowski
|
Czarnowo (Szczuczyn)
|
1952
|
Władysław Trybocki
|
Olsztyn
|
1969-1982
|
Kazimierz Trzciński
|
Michałów (Zduńska Wola)
|
1987
|
Wacław Trzepizur
|
Dworszowice (Nowa Brzeźnica)
|
1983, 1987
|
Władysław Twardowski
|
Trzcińsko-Zdrój
|
1995-2000
|
Władysław Tylman
|
Połczyn Zdrój
|
1968-1970
|
Czesław Tylus
|
Modliborzyce
|
1986-1993
|
Tadeusz Tymczyszyn
|
Młokicie (Wilków)
|
1973-1976
|
Mieczysław Tyszkiewicz
|
Gorczyce (Prostki)
|
1979
|
U
Jan Uchman
|
Rokietnica
|
1968-1970, 1979-1986
|
Henryk Urbaniak
|
Biedaszków (Ozorków)
|
1971-1972
|
W
Alojzy Wacławek
|
Lubin
|
1983-1996
|
Michał Wajda
|
Złotów
|
1983-1995
|
Bogdan Wajgielt
|
Kalisz
|
1968-1969
|
Waldemar Walczak
|
Stradomia Wierzchnia (Syców)
|
1977-1978
|
Aleksander Walczewski
|
Dąbrowa (Masłów)
|
1956
|
Kazimierz Walczuk
|
Matiaszówka (Tuczna)
|
1991-1993
|
Maksymilian Walczyk
|
Łężce (Reńska Wieś)
|
1969-1970
|
Stanisław Walo
|
Stanisławów (Stanin)
|
1950-1970
|
Stanisław Warchlikowski
|
Zbójno
|
1953-1959
|
Grzegorz Warpachowski
|
Henryków (Warszawa)
|
1990-2000
|
Aleksy Wasilewski
|
Ruś (Stawiguda)
|
1968-1972, 1975-1989
|
Bronisław Wasilewski
|
Stawiguda
|
1969-1974, 1979-1983
|
Stanisław Waszczykowski
|
Koluszki
|
1968
|
Kazimierz Wawryk
|
Słubice
|
1969-1970
|
Bronisław Wawryniuk
|
Środa Śląska
|
1983-1988
|
Edward Wawrzyniak
|
Łódź
|
1986-1988
|
Stanisław Wąsik
|
Strzelce Krajeńskie
|
1982
|
Józef Wentowski
|
Nowe Jankowice (Łasin)
|
1983-2000
|
Michał Weryński
|
Otmuchów
|
1952-1974
|
Mirosław Weselak
|
Bolesławiec
|
1986
|
Konstanty Wesoły
|
Lubczyna (Wieruszów)
|
1969-1988
|
Tadeusz Węcowski
|
Tarnobrzeg
|
1986-1987
|
Zdzisław Węcowski
|
Tarnobrzeg
|
1986
|
Jan Węgrzyn
|
Więckowice (Dopiewo)
|
1958-1963
|
Jan Wiatr
|
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1968-1989
|
Jerzy Wicher
|
Nowa Wieś Królewska (Opole)
|
1953-1957
|
Adam Wiechno
|
Oszkowice (Bielawy)
|
1947-1949
|
? Wieczorek
|
Choiny (Parysów)
|
1986-1988
|
Brunon Wieczorek
|
Kosierzewo (Malechowo)
|
1982
|
Edmund Wierzchowski
|
Kąp (Giżycko)
|
1987-1989, 1998
|
Feliks Wiklak
|
Kapałów (Radoszyce)
|
1978
|
Alfred Wiśniewski
|
Repty (Tarnowskie Góry)
|
1980-2000
|
Jan Wiśniewski
|
Osiek
|
1985-1994, 1999
|
Józef Wiśniewski
|
Solnica (Nowy Dwór Gdański)
|
1983-1984
|
Józef Wiśniewski
|
Sędziejowice
|
1969, 1983-1986
|
Piotr Wiśniewski
|
Rybitwy (Pakość)
|
1968-1973, 1980-1986
|
Wacław Wiśniewski
|
Małomice
|
1969-1970
|
Jan Witeska
|
Żyrardów
|
1987-1988
|
Stanisław Witkoś
|
Łączki Jagiellońskie (Wojaszówka)
|
1952
|
Jerzy Włoka
|
Knurów
|
1946
|
Edward Wnękowicz
|
Łukowica
|
1968
|
Albert Wnuk
|
Mrocza
|
1979-1986
|
Stefan Wnuszyński
|
Krzywa (Orla)
|
1951-1972, 1979-1982, 1986-2000
|
Stefan Wnuszyński
|
Piecki
|
1950-1952
|
Piotr Wodysz
|
Sulmice (Skierbieszów)
|
1948
|
Antoni Wojciechowski
|
Łobez
|
1946
|
Józef Wojciechowski
|
Sokołów Podlaski
|
1968-1969, 1992
|
Wincenty Wojciechowski
|
Ciechanowice (Marciszów)
|
1968
|
Wojewódzki Ośrodek Postępu Rolniczego
|
Paszków (Bystrzyca Kłodzka)
|
1993
|
Stanisław Wojnarowicz
|
Karsznice (Zduńska Wola)
|
1952-1980
|
Waleria Wojtczak
|
Łasica (Włocławek)
|
1946
|
Piotr Wojtekun
|
Stare Kurowo
|
1968-1977
|
Stanisław Woliński
|
Laska (Wolin)
|
1982
|
Władysław Wołyniak
|
Śmiłowice (Choceń)
|
1982, 1986
|
Władysław Woźniak
|
Stodzew (Parysów)
|
1946-1950
|
Tadeusz Wójcicki
|
Brok
|
1990-1997
|
Władysław Wójcik
|
Jaworze Górne (Jasienica)
|
1968-1971, 1974-1975
|
Zygmunt Wójcik
|
Rybczewice
|
1982-1985, 1988
|
Władysław Wójcikiewicz
|
Pławno (Gidle)
|
1947, 1968-1970
|
Henryk Wójtowicz
|
Krosno
|
1946-1954
|
Mirosław Wróblewski
|
Samostrzel (Sadki)
|
1986-1991
|
Stanisław Wundarczyk
|
Brzyszewo (Chodecz)
|
1989-2000
|
Franciszek Wyrwa
|
Margonin
|
1986
|
Zygmunt Wysoczański
|
Połczyn Zdrój
|
1977-1978
|
Jan Wziątek
|
Chojnów
|
1983-1990
|
Z
Konstanty Zabierek
|
Podzborów(Ceków-Kolonia)
|
1946-1947
|
Mieczysław Zabrzeski
|
Pleśna
|
1946-1947
|
Feliks Zadrużyński
|
Kowalewo Pomorskie
|
1973-1976
|
Mieczysław Zagórski
|
Nysa
|
1986-1988
|
Jan Zając
|
Róża (Gniezno)
|
1956
|
Maria Zając
|
Krzeczowice (Kańczuga)
|
1969
|
Władysław Zając
|
Brzostków (Nowy Korczyn)
|
1952
|
Stanisław Załachowski
|
Kaczory
|
1988-1991
|
Henryk Zawadzki
|
Kalisz
|
1956, 1965
|
Bronisław Zdanowski
|
Andrzejów (Andrespol)
|
1949-1950
|
Eugeniusz Zdrodowski
|
Bryki (Szpietowo Stacja)
|
1987, 1991
|
Józef Zdrodowski
|
Sokoły
|
1987
|
Kazimierz Zelik
|
Tarnobrzeg
|
1991-1992
|
Lucjan Ziarek
|
Poniatówka (Leśniowice)
|
1968-1971
|
Leon Zieliński
|
Chodzież
|
1956-1966
|
Michał Zieliński
|
Sandomierz
|
1956
|
Zdzisław Zieniewicz
|
Uraz (Oborniki Śląski)
|
1983-1986
|
Jan Zięba
|
Puławy
|
1948, 1952
|
Jacek Ziębiński
|
Zalesie (Limanowa)
|
1990-1991
|
Stefan Zięciak
|
Szadłowice (Gniewkowo)
|
1991-2000
|
Antoni Ziomek
|
Wierzchowo
|
1947-1948
|
Wiesław Zmitrunkiewicz
|
Szamotuły
|
1980-1982
|
Józef Zmora
|
Szprotawa
|
1989-1992
|
Jan Zuba
|
Nysa
|
1987, 1990-1991
|
Ludwik Zygma
|
Strumień
|
1968
|
Ż
Antoni Żabicki
|
Augustów
|
1989-1990
|
Ludwik Żak
|
Rajec Poduchowny (Jedlnia Letnisko)
|
1946-1947
|
Zenon Żakowiecki
|
Kazanie (Lubraniec)
|
1969-1979, 1982-1986
|
Adam Żelazny
|
Nysa
|
1987
|
Stefan Żeromski
|
Płock
|
1986-1987
|
Jan Żołna
|
Łukowe (Zagórz)
|
1968-1970
|
Jan Żołnierczyk
|
Sanok
|
1968
|
Henryk Żółtek
|
Mielno
|
1979-1982, 1986-1999
|
Witold Żurawski
|
Michałów (Olszanka)
|
1971
|
Janusz Żywoleski
|
Sokółka
|
1989-1990
|
Kazimierz Żywoleski
|
Sokółka
|
1989-1991
|